2019 NEW YORK
MUNICIPAL GUIDE
STATE ASSEMBLY
74
District 61
Matthew Titone
Affiliation: D
853 Forest Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10310
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4677
District Phone: 718-442-9932
Email: titonem@nyassembly.gov
District 62
Ron Castorina Jr
Affiliation: R
101 Tyrellan Avenue Suite 200
Staten Island, NY 10309
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4495
District Phone: 718-967-5194
Email: castorinar@nyassembly.gov
District 63
Michael Cusick
Affiliation: D
1911 Richmond Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10314
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5526
District Phone: 718-370-1384
Email: cusickm@nyassembly.gov
District 64
Nicole Malliotakis
Affiliation: R
7408 Fifth Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11209
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5716
District Phone: 718-987-0197
Email: malliotakisn@nyassembly.gov
District 65
Yuh-Line Niou
Affiliation: D
250 Broadway Rm 2212
New York, NY 10007
Assembly Phone: 518-455-3640
District Phone: 212-312-1420
Email: niouy@nyassembly.gov
District 66
Deborah J Glick
Affiliation: D
853 Broadway Suite 1518
New York, NY 10003
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4841
District Phone: 212-674-5153
Email: glickd@nyassembly.gov
District 67
Linda B Rosenthal
Affiliation: D
230 West 72nd Street Suite 2F
New York, NY 10023
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5802
District Phone: 212-873-6368
Email: rosentl@nyassembly.gov
District 68
Robert J Rodriguez
Affiliation: D
55 East 115th Street
New York, NY 10029
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4781
District Phone: 212-828-3953
Email: Rrodriguez@nyassembly.gov
District 69
Daniel J O’Donnell
Affiliation: D
245 West 104th Street
New York, NY 10025
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5603
District Phone: 212-866-3970
Email: odonnelld@nyassembly.gov
District 70
Inez E Dickens
Affiliation: D
163 West 125th Street Suite 911
New York, NY 10027
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4793
District Phone: 212-866-5809
Email: DickensI@nyassembly.gov
District 71
Al Taylor
Affiliation: D
2541-55 Adam Clayton Powell Jr Blvd
New York, NY 10039
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5491
District Phone: 212-234-1430
Email: taylora@nyassembly.gov
District 72
Carmen N De La Rosa
Affiliation: D
210 Sherman Avenue Suite A & C
New York, NY 10034
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5807
District Phone: 212-544-2278
Email: delaRosac@nyassembly.gov
District 73
Dan Quart
Affiliation: D
360 East 57th Street
New York, NY 10022
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4794
District Phone: 212-605-0937
Email: quartd@nyassembly.gov
District 74
VACANT
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5506
District 75
Richard N Gottfried
Affiliation: D
242 West 27th Street
New York, NY 10001
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4941
District Phone: 212-807-7900
Email: gottfriedr@nyassembly.gov
District 76
Rebecca A Seawright
Affiliation: D
1365 First Avenue
New York, NY 10021
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5676
District Phone: 212-288-4607
Email: SeawrightR@nyassembly.gov
District 77
Latoya Joyner
Affiliation: D
930 Grand Concourse Suite 1E
Bronx, NY 10451
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5671
District Phone: 718-538-2000
Email: joynerl@nyassembly.gov
District 78
José Rivera
Affiliation: D
1 Fordham Plaza Suite 1008
Bronx, NY 10458
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5414
District Phone: 718-933-2204
Email: riveraj@nyassembly.gov
District 79
Michael Blake
Affiliation: D
3215 Third Avenue
Bronx, NY 10451
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5272
District Phone: 718-589-6324
Email: blakem@nyassembly.gov
District 80
VACANT
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5844