2019 NEW YORK
MUNICIPAL GUIDE
STATE ASSEMBLY
77
District 121
William Magee
Affiliation: D
214 Farrier Avenue
Oneida, NY 13421
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4807
District Phone: 315-361-4125
Email: mageew@nyassembly.gov
District 122
Clifford W Crouch
Affiliation: R
1 Kattelville Road Suite 1
Binghamton, NY 13901
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5741
District Phone: 607-648-6080
Email: crouchc@nyassembly.gov
District 123
Donna A Lupardo
Affiliation: D
Binghamton SOB 17th Fl
Binghamton, NY 13901
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5431
District Phone: 607-723-9047
Email: lupardod@nyassembly.gov
District 124
Christopher S Friend
Affiliation: R
476 Maple Street
Big Flats, NY 14814
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4538
District Phone: 607-562-3602
Email: friendc@nyassembly.gov
District 125
Barbara Lifton
Affiliation: D
106 East Court Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5444
District Phone: 607-277-8030
Email: liftonb@nyassembly.gov
District 126
Gary D Finch
Affiliation: R
69 “South” Street
Auburn, NY 13021
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5878
District Phone: 315-255-3045
Email: finchg@nyassembly.gov
District 127
Al Stirpe
Affiliation: D
7293 Buckley Road Suite 201
North Syracuse, NY 13212
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4505
District Phone: 315-452-1115
Email: stirpea@nyassembly.gov
District 128
Pamela J Hunter
Affiliation: D
711 East Genesee Street 2nd Fl
Syracuse, NY 13210
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5383
District Phone: 315-449-9536
Email: HunterP@nyassembly.gov
District 129
William B Magnarelli
Affiliation: D
333 East Washington Street Rm 840
Syracuse, NY 13202
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4826
District Phone: 315-428-9651
Email: magnarw@nyassembly.gov
District 130
Bob Oaks
Affiliation: R
10 Leach Road
Lyons, NY 14489
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5655
District Phone: 315-946-5166
Email: oaksr@nyassembly.gov
District 131
Brian M Kolb
Affiliation: R
607 West Washington Street Suite 2
Geneva, NY 14456
Assembly Phone: 518-455-3751
District Phone: 315-781-2030
Email: kolbb@nyassembly.gov
District 132
Philip A Palmesano
Affiliation: R
105 East Steuben Street
Bath, NY 14810
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5791
District Phone: 607-776-9691
Email: palmesanop@nyassembly.gov
District 133
Joseph A Errigo
Affiliation: R
30 Office Park Way
Pittsford, NY 14534
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5662
District Phone: 585-218-0038
Email: errigoj@nyassembly.gov
District 134
Peter Lawrence
Affiliation: R
2496 West Ridge Road
Rochester, NY 14626
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4664
District Phone: 585-225-4190
Email: lawrencep@nyassembly.gov
District 135
Mark Johns
Affiliation: R
268 Fairport Village Landing
Fairport, NY 14450
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5784
District Phone: 585-223-9130
Email: johnsm@nyassembly.gov
District 136
Joseph D Morelle
Affiliation: D
1945 East Ridge Road
Rochester, NY 14622
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5373
District Phone: 585-467-0410
Email: morellej@nyassembly.gov
District 137
David F Gantt
Affiliation: D
74 University Avenue
Rochester, NY 14605
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5606
District Phone: 585-454-3670
Email: ganttd@nyassembly.gov
District 138
Harry B Bronson
Affiliation: D
840 University Avenue
Rochester, NY 14607
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4527
District Phone: 585-244-5255
Email: bronsonh@nyassembly.gov
District 139
Stephen Hawley
Affiliation: R
121 North Main Street Suite 100
Albion, NY 14411
Assembly Phone: 518-455-5811
District Phone: 585-589-5780
Email: hawleys@nyassembly.gov
District 140
Robin Schimminger
Affiliation: D
3514 Delaware Avenue
Kenmore, NY 14217
Assembly Phone: 518-455-4767
District Phone: 716-873-2540
Email: schimmr@nyassembly.gov